Skip to content
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
5:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Fertile-Beltrami High School
Bus leave Ulen at 3:50 and TV at 4:05
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
4
5
4:30pm
Football: B/JH
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Win-E-Mac High School
Bus leaves Ulen at 3:15 and TV 3:30
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@Pelican Rapids High School
Bus leave TV at 3:25 and Ulen 3:40
6
4:30pm
Football: B/JV
@Blackduck High School
This will be a 9th and 10th grade scrimmage at 4:30
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Blackduck High School
Bus leave Ulen at 1:30 and TV at 1:45
7
8
9
10
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
11
12
4:30pm
Football: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Crookston High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JH
(Changed)
@Audubon
At Audubon Elementary School 6:00--Pelican Rapids VS UH/NCE 7:00--LPA VS UH/NCE
13
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
14
9:00am
Volleyball: G/C
@Staples, MN
Bus leave TV at 6:15 and Ulen at 6:30
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
Bus leaves TV at 7:15 and Ulen at 7:30
15
16
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@Waubun High School
5:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Win-E-Mac High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
17
4:30pm
Football: B/JH
@Win-E-Mac High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@Ada-Borup High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
18
19
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@Pelican Rapids High School
5:00. Pelican Rapids VS. NCE-UH 6:00. NCE-UH VS. Hawley 7:00. Pelican Raids VS. Hawley All games will be played in the Leaders Gym.
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
20
7:00pm
Football: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Stephen-Argyle Central High School
21
10:00am
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Staples, MN
22
23
3:00pm
Football: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Stephen-Argyle Central High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
5:00pm
Football: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
This will be an 9/11 man game
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
24
4:30pm
Football: B/JH
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
This will be a 7/8th grade combination game at 4:30
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@New York Mills High School
25
26
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
27
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
28
9:00am
Volleyball: G/B
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
29
30
4:15pm
Football: B/JV
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
11/9 man game
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?