Norman County East

Norman County East

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    This game will be play in Erskine Varsity at 4:00 followed by JH, NO JV (Bus leaves Ulen at 2:00 and TV at 2:15)
    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    (Bus leaves TV at 2:00 and Ulen at 2:15)
    4:30pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon High School
    (Bus leaves TV at 2:45 and Ulen at 3:05) (Varsity at 4:30 followed by JH, NO JV)
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Sacred Heart High School
    (Bus leaves Ulen at 1:45 and TV at 2:05) Field 1 KCC vs. SH 2:30PM KCC vs. NCE-UH 4:30PM NCE-UH vs. SH 6:30PM Field 2 SH vs. KCC (JH) 4:30 PM SH vs. NC...
    5:00pm
    @Norman County East High School
    Varsity and JH at 5:00 followed by JV
  • 4
    9:00am
    @Hawley High School
    (Bus leaves TV at 7:30 and Ulen at 7:45)
  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    This will be a 2 point game
    4:30pm
    @Fertile-Beltrami High School
    4:30pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    Varsity and JH all at 4:00
  • 15
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sacred Heart High School
    (Varsity & JH at 4:30 followed by JV) (Bus leaves Ulen at 1:50 and TV at 2:05)
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Argyle
    Varsity at 4:30 followed by 7-9 game
    5:00pm
    @Norman County East High School
    Softball fields in Twin Valley

  • 18
    9:00am
    @Fertile-Beltrami High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Norman County East High School
    Softball fields in Twin Valley

  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    5:00pm
    @Norman County East High School
    Softball fields in Twin Valley

  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    Bus leaves Ulen at 2:10 and TV at 2:25 Games are at 4:00 and 6:00
    4:30pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    12:30pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    6:00pm
    @Lake of the Woods High School
    This game will be played in Baudette Bus leaves Ulen at 11:45 and TV at Noon
  • 29
  • 30
    1:30pm
    @Thief River Falls
    This game is at Northland Community and Technical College in Thief River Falls. Bus leaves Ulen at 9:30 and TV at 9:45
    2:00pm
    @Lake of the Woods High School
    Game is in Baudette Bus leaves Ulen at 8:00 and TV at 8:15
  • 31
  • 1