Norman County East

Norman County East

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    3:20pm
    @Norman County East High School
    NCE

    3:40pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    4:30pm
    @Mahnomen High School
    (Bus leaves Ulen at 3:25 and TV at 3:40)
    5:30pm
    @Waubun High School
    Fosston vs NCE/UH at 5:30 LPA vs NCE/UH at 6:30 (TV players ride the shuttle at 3:15, Mini bus leaves Ulen at 4:25)
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    3:20pm
    @Norman County East High School
    NCE

    6:00pm
    @Park Christian High School
  • 5
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    3:45 - New Gym - JV Boys 3:45 - Old Gym - 9th Girls: 5:15 - New Gym - JV Girls 5:15 - Old Gym - 9th Boys:30 - New Gym - Varsity Girls 8:00 - New Gym - Varsity B...
    6:00pm
    @Barnesville High School
    3:45 - New Gym - JV Boys 3:45 - Old Gym - 9th Girls: 5:15 - New Gym - JV Girls 5:15 - Old Gym - 9th Boys:30 - New Gym - Varsity Girls 8:00 - New Gym - Varsity B...
  • 6
    3:20pm
    @Norman County East High School
    NCE

    3:40pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
  • 7
    3:20pm
    @Norman County East High School
    NCE

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fertile-Beltrami High School
    Bus leaves Ulen at 3:15 and TV at 3:30
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Climax-Shelly High School
    Bus leaves Ulen at 4:00 and TV 4:15
  • 8
    3:40pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    6:00pm
    @Climax High School
    Bus leaves Ulen 3:00 and TV at 3:15
  • 9
    9:00am
    @Fosston High School
    1:30pm
    @Audubon
    Bus leaves TV at 12:00 and Ulen at 12:15 1:30 7th grade game 2:30 8th grade game
    5:00pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon High School
    C-team at 4 JV at 5 followed by Varsity Bus leaves TV at 2:00 and Ulen at 2:15
  • 10
  • 11
    3:20pm
    @Norman County East High School
    NCE

    3:40pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Park Christian High School
    This Game will be at Park Christian High school 7th grade at 4:30 8th grade at 5:30 (Bus leaves TV at 3:00 and Ulen at 3:15)
  • 12
    3:40pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Climax High School
    8th grade game only, No 7th grade game (Ulen players take Ulen shuttle at 2:50 and bus leaves TV at 3:05)
    6:00pm
    @New York Mills High School
    No C-Squad, JV at 6:00 followed by Varsity (Bus leaves TV at 3:30 and Ulen at 3:45)
  • 13
    3:20pm
    @Norman County East High School
    NCE

    3:40pm
    @Ulen-Hitterdal High School
  • 14
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Climax High School
    6:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    4:30: JV GBB- Main gym / JV boys - Elementary Gym 6:00: Varsity GBB - Main gym / C-team BBB - Elementary Gym(5:45) 7:30: Varsity BBB- Main Gym (Bus leaves Ulen...
    6:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    4:30: JV GBB- Main gym / JV boys - Elementary Gym 6:00: Varsity GBB - Main gym / C-team BBB - Elementary Gym(5:45) 7:30: Varsity BBB- Main Gym (Bus leaves Ulen...
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @West Central High School
    C BBB-4 (auxiliary court) C GBB-4 (main court) JV BBB-5 (auxiliary court) JV GBB-5 (main court) Varsity GBB 6 (main court) Varsity BBB 7:30 (main court) (Bus le...
    4:00pm
    @West Central High School
    C BBB-4 (auxiliary court) C GBB-4 (main court) JV BBB-5 (auxiliary court) JV GBB-5 (main court) Varsity GBB 6 (main court) Varsity BBB 7:30 (main court) (Bus le...
  • 16