Skip to content
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Climax-Shelly High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Henning
C- team game at 5:00 with JV around 6:00 followed by Varsity.
2
3
4
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Cancelled)
@Hawley Elementary
4:30 Hawley vs LPA 5:30 LPA vs NCE/UH 6:30 Hawley vs NCE/UH 8th Grade on West Floor of Field House 7th Grade on East Floor of Field House
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norman County East High School
C-Squad game at 5:00, JV at 6:00 followed by Varsity
5
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Win-E-Mac High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Win-E-Mac High School
4:30 - Girls JV Main gym 4:30 - Boys JV A&E Center 6:00 - Boys C A&E Center 6:00 - Girls Varsity Main Gym with Boys to follow
6
7
8
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Hitterdal Gymnasium
7th grade 5:30 8th grade 6:30
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
C-Team game at 5:00 with JV at 6:00 Followed by Varsity
9
9:50am
Basketball: G/JH
@Ada-Borup High School
10
11
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Park Christian School
JV boys 4:00 @ Good Shepherd JV girls 4:30 @ PCS Varsity Girls 6:00 @ PCS Varsity Boys 7:15 @ PCS No C-squads
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Gary
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park Christian High School
JV boys 4:00 @ Good Shepherd JV girls 4:30 @ PCS Varsity Girls 6:00 @ PCS Varsity Boys 7:15 @ PCS No C-squads
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Mahnomen High School
Starting at 4:00
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norman County East High School
C-Squad game at 5:00, JV at 6:00 followed by Varsity
13
14
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Audubon
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Norman County East High School
C-Squad game at 5:00, JV at 6:00 followed by Varsity
15
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
No C squad game, JV game at 6:00
16
17
18
19
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Ada-Borup High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
NO C- Squad Game JV game at 6:00
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Norman County East High School
C-Squad/JV game at 6:00, followed by Varsity
20
21
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Norman County East High School
C-Squad game at 5:00, JV at 6:00 followed by Varsity
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?