Lake Park Audubon

Lake Park Audubon

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 12
  • 13
    5:00pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem Main Gym
    C team 5pm; JV 6pm; Varsity to follow
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem South Gym
    5:00pm
    @Oklee School
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Frazee Elementary
  • 17
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waubun High School
    Main Gym: C-team girls @ 4pm; JV girls @ 4:45; Varsity girls @ 6pm; Varsity boys to follow Multi Gym: JV Boys @ 4:30; C-team boys @ 5:45
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waubun High School
    Main Gym: C-team girls @ 4pm; JV girls @ 4:45; Varsity girls @ 6pm; Varsity boys to follow Multi Gym: JV Boys @ 4:30; C-team boys @ 5:45
  • 18
    TBD
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria Area High School
    11:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rothsay High School
    JV GBB @ 11am JV BBB @ 12:15pm Varsity GBB @ 1:45 pm Varsity BBB @ 3:45 pm
    11:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rothsay High School
    JV GBB @ 11am JV BBB @ 12:15pm Varsity GBB @ 1:45 pm Varsity BBB @ 3:45 pm
  • 19
  • 20
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waubun High School
    Main Gym: C-team girls @ 4pm; JV girls @ 4:45; Varsity girls @ 6pm; Varsity boys to follow Multi Gym: JV Boys @ 4:30; C-team boys @ 5:45
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waubun High School
    Main Gym: C-team girls @ 4pm; JV girls @ 4:45; Varsity girls @ 6pm; Varsity boys to follow Multi Gym: JV Boys @ 4:30; C-team boys @ 5:45
  • 21
    7:30pm
    @HS Theatre
    6th-12th Grade Band Concert
  • 22
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem Main Gym
    5:00pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon High School
    HS Main Gym
    6:00pm
    @Norman County East High School
    JV to play at 6pm, Varsity to follow.
  • 24
    TBD
    @Bagley High School
    4:30pm
    @Barnesville Elementary
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rothsay High School
    6:00pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem Main Gym
    JV 6pm; Varsity to follow. NO C-Team Game
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Theatre
  • 25
    TBD
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
  • 26
  • 27
    4:00pm
    @Perham (Heart of the Lakes) Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem South Gym
    6:00pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon High School
    HS Main Gym
    JV to play at 6pm, Varsity to follow. Senior Night
  • 28
    5:00pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem Main Gym
    C-Team 5pm with JV & Varsity to follow.
    6:00pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon High School
    HS Main Gym
    JV at 6pm with Varsity to follow. NO C-team Players autograph night 4th Grade girls will play at half-time of Varsity game.
    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes
  • 29
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem South Gym
    5:00pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem Main Gym
    C-team at 5pm, JV & Varsity to follow. 5th Grade Boys play at half-time of Varsity game.
  • 31
    1:00pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon High School
    HS Main Gym
    5:00pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem Main Gym
    C team 5pm; JV 6pm; Varsity to follow 6th Grade Boys play at half-time of Varsity Game
  • 1