Lake Park Audubon
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 3
  • 4
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Theatre
  • 5
    TBD
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem South Gym
    4:30pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    4:30pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    4:30 JV Girls & JV Boys; 6:00 Varsity Girls & C-team boys (boys C-Team could start around 5:45); 7:30 Varsity Boys.
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Detroit Lakes
  • 6
  • 7
    5:00pm
    @Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
    5pm Weigh-In, wrestling starts at 6pm
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fosston High School
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem South Gym
    5:00pm
    @Fosston High School
    C Team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm with Varsity to follow.
    6:00pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon High School
    HS Main Gym
    6:00pm
    @Hawley High School
  • 9
    1:30pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem Main Gym
    3rd grade @ 10am; 4th grade @ 10:50am; 5th grade @ 11:45am; 6th grade @ 12:40pm; 7th grade @ 1:30pm; 8th grade @ 2:30pm; C team @ 3:45pm; JV team @ 4:45pm; Vars...
    4:00pm
    @Audubon School Gym
    Elem Main Gym
    3rd grade @ 10am; 4th grade @ 10:50am; 5th grade @ 11:45am; 6th grade @ 12:40pm; 7th grade @ 1:30pm; 8th grade @ 2:30pm; C team @ 3:45pm; JV team @ 4:45; Varsit...
  • 10
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon High School
    HS Main Gym
    Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity
    4:30pm
    @Lake Park-Audubon High School
    HS Main Gym
    Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity
    5:00pm
    @Mahnomen High School
  • 12
    @Fergus Falls Zion Church
    5:00pm
    @Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
  • 13
    2:40pm - 3:05pm
    @HS Theatre
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Waubun High School
    JV Boys & Girls 4:30; C-Boys 5:45; Varsity Girls 6:00; Varsity Boys to follow
    4:30pm
    @Waubun High School
    JV Boys & Girls 4:30; C-Boys 5:45; Varsity Girls 6:00; Varsity Boys to follow
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Barnesville Elementary Gym
  • 15
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fosston High School
    JV Plays at 5pm Varsity to follow.
    5:00pm
    @Henning High School
    C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm with Varsity to follow
  • 16
    8:00am
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    11:00am
    @Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls
    8A/8AA Team Finals
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 1
  • 2