Skip to content
Lake Park Audubon
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:00am
Basketball: G/JH
@Hawley Elementary School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hillsboro High School
2
3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/ABC
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
HS Main Gym
Pep band
4
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Audubon Elementary School Gym
Elem South Gym
7th Grade plays at 4:30 8th Grade plays at 5:30
5:00pm
Basketball: B/ABC
@Audubon Elementary School Gym
Elem Main Gym
C Team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm with Varsity to follow. Pep Band
5
6
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Breckenridge High School
Weigh-in at 4pm; wrestling starts @ 5
5:00pm
Basketball: B/ABC
@Audubon Elementary School Gym
Elem Main Gym
C Team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm with Varsity to follow.
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Good Shepard Church
7th Grade plays at 4 8th Grade plays at 5
8
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@Crookston High School
9
10
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/ABC
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
HS Main Gym
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Hawley Elementary School
LPA vs. Hawley @ 4:30 LPA vs. Breckenridge @ 5:30
4:30pm
Basketball: B/ABC
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
HS Main Gym
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity
12
13
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Hitterdahl
7th Grade plays at 4:30 8th Grade plays at 5:30
5:00pm
Basketball: B/ABC
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
C-Team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm with Varsity to follow
14
6:00pm
Basketball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
15
16
17
18
4:30pm
Basketball: G/ABC
@Climax High School
JV Girls 4:30; Varsity Girls 6:00; Varsity boys to follow Varsity Girls. JV Boys 4:30 in Fisher
4:30pm
Basketball: B/ABC
@Climax High School
JV Girls 4:30; Varsity Girls 6:00; Varsity boys to follow Varsity Girls. JV Boys 4:30 in Fisher.
19
20
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Mahnomen High School
7th Grade plays at 4:30 8th Grade plays at 5:30
5:00pm
Basketball: B/ABC
@Audubon Elementary School Gym
Elem Main Gym
C Team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm with Varsity to follow.
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
HS Main Gym
21
6:00pm
Basketball: G/ABC
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
HS Main Gym
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Fargo Dome
29
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Fargo Dome
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Community Education
Elementary
Choir & Band
Other
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
CLICK HERE TO GO TO THE FACILITIES SCHEDULER