Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Team Event-Juniors planning | ||
Team Event-Juniors planning | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
Salem East
| |
4:00pm | Grace Lutheran vs. Park Christian School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Climax/Fisher 7th Grade |
7th Grade | ||
4:30pm | vs. Climax/Fisher 8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
5:00pm | Sacred Heart Middle vs. Park Christian School Sullivan White | |
Sullivan White | ||
6:00pm | vs. Rothsay | |
7:30pm | vs. Rothsay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:25pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
PCS Gymnasium
|
3:25pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
PCS Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:55am- 7:30am |
PCS Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | 5-6 Practice |
5-6 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Sunset Lanes
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:25pm- 5:00pm |
PCS Gymnasium
| |
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
PCS Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm | Park Christian School vs. St. Joseph | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
PCS Gymnasium
Optional Skill Building | |
Optional Skill Building | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:30am |
PCS Gymnasium
| |
8:00pm | vs. Pelican Rapids
@ Fargo Civic Center
HOL Tourney (hol_tourney.docx) | |
HOL Tourney (hol_tourney.docx) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
PCS Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PCS Gymnasium
RR | |
RR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am | ||
8:10am | 4th-6th, 7th-12th Grade Chapel - Guests Welcome | |
4th-6th, 7th-12th Grade Chapel - Guests Welcome | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | 4-5-6 Practice | |
4-5-6 Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lake Park Audubon
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity |
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. NCE/UH
7th Grade |
7th Grade | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lake Park Audubon
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity |
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. NCE/UH
8th Grade |
8th Grade | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lake Park Audubon
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity |
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lake Park Audubon
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity |
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lake Park Audubon
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity |
Girls JV @ 4:30; Boys JV @ 4:30; Boys C @ 6; Girls Varsity @ 6; Boys Varsity to follow Girls Varsity |