Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    8:30am - 9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 1 3yr olds - PRE-K
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 6-8
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Sandhill Golf Course
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:30am - 10:45am
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 2 K-2ND
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 8-10
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    10:45am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 3 3-6 GRADE
    10:45am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 3 3-6 GRADE
  • 2
    8:30am - 9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 1 3yr olds - PRE-K
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 6-8
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Sandhill Golf Course
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:30am - 10:45am
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 2 K-2ND
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 8-10
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    10:45am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 3 3-6 GRADE
    10:45am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 3 3-6 GRADE
  • 3
    8:30am - 9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 1 3yr olds - PRE-K
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 6-8
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Sandhill Golf Course
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:30am - 10:45am
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 2 K-2ND
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 8-10
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    10:45am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 3 3-6 GRADE
    10:45am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 3 3-6 GRADE
  • 4
    8:30am - 9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 1 3yr olds - PRE-K
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 6-8
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Sandhill Golf Course
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:30am - 10:45am
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 2 K-2ND
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 8-10
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    10:45am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 3 3-6 GRADE
    10:45am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    CLASS 3 3-6 GRADE
  • 5
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Old Gym
    PERFORMANCE
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 10-12
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Sandhill Golf Course
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 10-12
  • 9
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 10-12
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Sandhill Golf Course
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Fosston High School
    TOURNAMENT
    10:15am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 10-12
  • 10
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 10-12
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Sandhill Golf Course
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:15am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 10-12
  • 11
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 10-12
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Sandhill Golf Course
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Red Lake Falls, MN
    TOURNAMENT
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Fosston High School
    CADETS CLASSIC TOURNAMENT
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Fosston High School
    CADETS CLASSIC TOURNAMENT
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Red Lake Falls, MN
    TOURNAMENT
    10:30am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    BOYS & GIRLS AGES 10-12
  • 12
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rm 101
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
    (Postponed)
    NO PRACTICE
    (Postponed)
    NO PRACTICE
    (Postponed)
    NO PRACTICE
    (Postponed)
    NO PRACTICE
    (Postponed)
    NO PRACTICE
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    TOURNAMENT @ FERTILE-BELTRAMI
    10:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    TOURNAMENT @ FERTILE-BELTRAMI
  • 16
    (Postponed)
    NO PRACTICE
    (Postponed)
    NO PRACTICE
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    TOURNAMENT @ FERTILE-BELTRAMI
  • 17
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:15am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
  • 18
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Crookston, MN
    TOURNAMENT
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Crookston HS
    TOURNAMENT
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bagley High School
    TOURNAMENT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @ADA Dekko Center
  • 23
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Red Lake Falls, MN
    TOURNAMENT
    10:15am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @ADA Dekko Center
  • 24
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:15am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @ADA Dekko Center
  • 25
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Clearbrook/Gonvick
    TOURNAMENT
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Clearbrook/Gonvick
    TOURNAMENT
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @ADA Dekko Center
  • 26
    9:00am - 2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seven Clans Casino TRF
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Red Lake Falls, MN
    TOURNAMENT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sports Complex
    PRACTICE
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @ADA Dekko Center
  • 30
    9:00am - 10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    9:00am - 10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Clearbrook/Gonvick
    TOURNAMENT
    10:15am - 11:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - North
    PRACTICE
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Softball Field - South
    PRACTICE
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @ADA Dekko Center
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4