Skip to content
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
May 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Fosston High School
This will be a 2 point game Bus leaves Ulen at 2:15 and TV at 2:35
4:30pm
Softball: G/ABC
@Red Lake County Central High School in Oklee
4:30 for both games. JH/JV on the north field and Varsity on the south field.
4:30pm
Track and Field: V
@Hawley High School
2
3
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Mahnomen High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
4
4:00pm
Track and Field: JH
@Frazee High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Sacred Heart High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
@Crookston High School
All levels at 5:00
5
9:00am
Softball: G/JH
@Hawley High School
6
7
4:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
Varsity and JV at 4:00, NO JH game
4:00pm
Track and Field: JH
@Ada-Borup High School
grades 7-9 meet
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
This will be a 2 point Varsity game Varsity and One 5-inning JH game followed by JV
8
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Lake Park-Audubon High School
Varsity and One 7 inning JH game at 4:00 No JV game
4:30pm
Softball: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Bagley High School
9
10
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Mahnomen High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
@Norman County East High School
11
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Red Lake Falls High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Bagley High School
12
10:00am
Softball: G/ABC
@Badger/Greenbush/Middle River School
9:00pm
Baseball: B/JH
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
13
14
4:00pm
Track and Field: JH
@Mahnomen High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Norman County East High School
Varsity and JV only, no JH
15
3:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
Varsity and JV/JH at 3:00,
4:30pm
Softball: G/ABC
@TBA
Varsity and JV at 4:30 NO Jr. High Game will be in Thief River Falls
5:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
(Cancelled)
@Norman County East High School
16
17
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Ada-Borup High School
18
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Ulen-Hitterdal High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
(Changed)
@New York Mills High School
4;15 JV game starts 5:00 Varsity game starts 5:15 or so JH game starts after JV
19
9:00am
Baseball: B/JV
@Fertile-Beltrami High School
10:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Norman County East High School
20
21
22
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Waubun High School
23
24
TBD
Track and Field: V
@Pelican Rapids High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
@Sacred Heart High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
25
26
27
28
29
4:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
(Changed)
@Ada-Borup High School
Bus will leave Ulen at 1:45 and TV at 2:00.
30
31
2:00pm
Softball: G/ABC
@Ada-Borup High School
Player bus leaves Ulen at 12:20 and Twin Valley at 12:35
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?