Ada-Borup
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 13
    6:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    Boys Basketball Awards (commons)
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Girls Basketball Awards
  • 14
    9:00am
    @Bemidji Town & Country Club
    4:30pm
    @Ada-Borup High School

    HS Field Baseball

    V/7-9.
    4:30pm
    @Mahnomen
    4:30pm
    JH followed by JV at 4:30. V at 5:00.
    4:30pm
    @Hawley Elementary School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hawley High School
  • 15
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Ada-Borup High School

    HS Field Softball

    4:30pm
    @Fosston/Bagley
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Concert
  • 16
    6th grade trip
    2:00pm - 3:25pm
    Early Dismissal: PLCs
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fosston High School
    Varsity only.
  • 17
    6th grade trip
    9:00am
    @Longbow Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School

    HS Track

    4:30pm
    V with JV to follow in Kennedy. JH in Hallock.
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Ada-Borup High School
    JH followed by JV only.
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    Doubleheader. 2 V games with a couple JV innings to follow.
  • 18
  • 19
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sacred Heart High School
    varsity only
    1:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School

    HS Field Baseball

    Varsity only. Doubleheader
  • 20
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
    Banquet
  • 21
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Heart of the Valley Golf Course - Ada
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mahnomen
    JV only
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Lenora Johnson Scholarship Speech Contest
  • 22
    5:00pm
    @Ada-Borup High School
  • 23
  • 24
    TBD
    @Longbow Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Sacred Heart High School
    4:00pm
    @Pelican Rapids High School
    4:30pm
    @Ada-Borup High School

    HS Field Baseball

    vs. RLC/Northern Freeze winner.
    6:00pm
    @Sacred Heart High School
  • 25
  • 26
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    Commencement